Headstones


Matches 151 to 200 of 890     » Thumbnails Only    » Slide Show

    «Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 18» Next»

 #   Thumb   Description   Cemetery   Status   Linked to 
151
BOWYER, Orville Merle & Arlene M
BOWYER, Orville Merle & Arlene M
 
Ridgefield Cemetery
South Loop Section - Plot C


 
   
152
BOWYER, Pauline Margaret
BOWYER, Pauline Margaret
French's Forest Cemetery, Sydney, NSW, Australia 
French's Forest Cemetery
Section: Banksia, Grave No 268 
   
153
BOWYER, Ray & Sylvia (Nee Mulvay)
BOWYER, Ray & Sylvia (Nee Mulvay)
 
Lake Hills Cemetery    
154
BOWYER, Richard & Louie (Nee Bourne)
BOWYER, Richard & Louie (Nee Bourne)
 
Bulli General Cemetery    
155
BOWYER, Robert & Effie Alice (Nee BARINGER)
BOWYER, Robert & Effie Alice (Nee BARINGER)
 
Bennington Cemetery    
156
BOWYER, Robert Alexander
BOWYER, Robert Alexander
 
Rose Meron Cemetery    
157
BOWYER, Susannah (Nee Bannister)
BOWYER, Susannah (Nee Bannister)
 
Gorrie Public Cemetery    
158
BOWYER, Sylvia Gertrude (Nee Gorum)
BOWYER, Sylvia Gertrude (Nee Gorum)
 
Park Hill Cemetery    
159
BOWYER, Thomas
BOWYER, Thomas
Prairiedale Cemetery, Talmage, Dickinson County, Kansas, USA 
Prairiedale Cemetery
Block 2 Lot 181 Space D 
   
160
BOWYER, Thomas & Christina (Nee Laird)
BOWYER, Thomas & Christina (Nee Laird)
 
Killarney and District Cemetery    
161
BOWYER, Thomas Bannister & Jane Final Fairservice
BOWYER, Thomas Bannister & Jane Final Fairservice
Prairiedale Cemetery, Talmage, Dickinson County, Kansas, USA 
Prairiedale Cemetery
Block 2 Lot 057 Space D 
   
162
BOWYER, Thomas Charles Laird & Wilda Alma (Nee Simpson)
BOWYER, Thomas Charles Laird & Wilda Alma (Nee Simpson)
 
Cartwright Cemetery
393 N1/2 
   
163
BOWYER, Thomas J & Elma R
BOWYER, Thomas J & Elma R
Prairiedale Cemetery, Talmage Dickinson County, Kansas, USA 
Prairiedale Cemetery
Block 1 Lot 247 Space B 
   
164
BOWYER, Vernon Dean
BOWYER, Vernon Dean
 
Lyona Methodist Church Cemetery    
165
BOWYER, Victor Alvin & Alice J (Nee Schell)
BOWYER, Victor Alvin & Alice J (Nee Schell)
 
Rushes Cemetery
Concession 4, Lot 13 
   
166
BOWYER, William Albert & Maude Sarah (Nee Thomas)
BOWYER, William Albert & Maude Sarah (Nee Thomas)
 
Bridgeport Memorial Cemetery    
167
BOWYER, William Henry & Elizabeth Ellen (Nee Fenn)
BOWYER, William Henry & Elizabeth Ellen (Nee Fenn)
 
Prairiedale Cemetery    
168
At least one living or private individual is linked to this item - Details withheld.
 
Bridgeport Memorial Cemetery    
169
BRICKER, Roxie Belle (Nee Wilfong)
BRICKER, Roxie Belle (Nee Wilfong)
 
Doon Presbyterian Cemetery    
170
BRIGGS, Christian Keir (Nee Draper)
BRIGGS, Christian Keir (Nee Draper)
 
Portobello Cemetery
Block 1. Plot 73 
   
171
BRIGGS, William
BRIGGS, William
 
Southern Cemetery
Block 18. Plot 8 
   
172
BROCK, Marvin R
BROCK, Marvin R
 
Nunica Cemetery    
173
BROCK, Nandy Erwin
BROCK, Nandy Erwin
 
Coburn Cemetery    
174
BROCK, Phinandy, Emily (Nee Bowyer) & Harvey
BROCK, Phinandy, Emily (Nee Bowyer) & Harvey
 
Drummond Cemetery
Old Section, Block 1, Lot 47 
   
175
BROCK. Wellington
BROCK. Wellington
 
Fairview Cemetery
GPS (lat/lon): 45.96712, -86.18715 
   
176
BROOMHALL, Albert & Matilda Jane (Nee Laurie)
BROOMHALL, Albert & Matilda Jane (Nee Laurie)
Riverton Cemetery, Riverton, Southland, New Zealand 
Riverton Cemetery
Lawn Section, Row V1, Plot 23 
   
177
BROTT, Douglas Robert
BROTT, Douglas Robert
Komako All Saints Church Graveyard, Awanui, Northland, New Zealand 
Komako Cemetery    
178
BROTT, Ronald & Elva Elaine (Nee Tunnicliffe)
BROTT, Ronald & Elva Elaine (Nee Tunnicliffe)
Komako All saints Church Graveyard, Awanui, Northland, New Zealand 
Komako Cemetery    
179
BROWN, Norman Edmond
BROWN, Norman Edmond
 
Riverside Cemetery    
180
BROWN, William Edmond & Lillian Mary (Nee Tunnicliffe)
BROWN, William Edmond & Lillian Mary (Nee Tunnicliffe)
 
Archer St Cemetery
Plan VIII, Row 16, Plot LMB 
   
181
BRUCE, Katie Isabel (Nee Wan)
BRUCE, Katie Isabel (Nee Wan)
 
Queenstown Cemetery
Block 9, Plot 10 
   
182
BULLING, Alexander Thomas William & Eileen Mary
BULLING, Alexander Thomas William & Eileen Mary
 
Eastern Cemetery
Block/Plot: General - 37 / 215 
   
183
BULLING, Max & Frances Charlotte
BULLING, Max & Frances Charlotte
 
Eastern Cemetery
Block/Plot: General - 25 / 57 
   
184
BULLING, Percy Maxwell & Helena Laura
BULLING, Percy Maxwell & Helena Laura
 
Southland Crematorium
Kerb Plots, block 4, plot 94  
   
185
BULLING, Walter James
BULLING, Walter James
 
Eastern Cemetery
Block 5, plot 3A  
   
186
BULMAN, Thomas & Florence Jane (Nee Henderson)
BULMAN, Thomas & Florence Jane (Nee Henderson)
 
Riverton Cemetery
Anglican Section Row P, Plot 11 
   
187
BURGESS, Kathleen Mavis (Nee GREEN, Nee MOLLOY
BURGESS, Kathleen Mavis (Nee GREEN, Nee MOLLOY
Hastings Cemetery, Hawkes Bay, New Zealand 
Hastings Cemetery
Block: R, Plot: 139 
   
188
BURK, Ronald Leslie & Clarice (Nee Scott)
BURK, Ronald Leslie & Clarice (Nee Scott)
 
North Shore Memorial Park
Northern Division RSA Ash Lawn Section 2 Block B Row B Plot 41

 
   
189
BURROWS, Frank Arnold & Delores Jessie (Nee Molloy)
BURROWS, Frank Arnold & Delores Jessie (Nee Molloy)
 
Woodlawn Memorial Crematorium Gardens    
190
BURROWS, Walter & Julia Anne
BURROWS, Walter & Julia Anne
 
Pukerau Cemetery
Plot 19, Block 3B 
   
191
CAMPBELL, Donald & Ruth (Nee Tunnicliffe)
CAMPBELL, Donald & Ruth (Nee Tunnicliffe)
 
Hillcrest Cemetery
Berm Section, Plot 46 
   
192
CARROLL, Alice (Nee Harman, Nee Cross)
CARROLL, Alice (Nee Harman, Nee Cross)
 
Heads Rd, Old Catholic Cemetery
Block 11, Plot 21 
   
193
CARROLL, Henry & Catherine (Nee Meagher)
CARROLL, Henry & Catherine (Nee Meagher)
 
Melbourne General Cemetery
Roman Catholic section compartment T Grave number 256 
   
194
CARROLL, John & Margaret Agatha (Nee Hughes)
CARROLL, John & Margaret Agatha (Nee Hughes)
 
Matamata Cemetery
John: Block 23, Plot 48
Margaret: Block 23, Plot 47 
   
195
CHAMPION, Isaac & Frances Louisa Elizabeth, (Nee Baynes)
CHAMPION, Isaac & Frances Louisa Elizabeth, (Nee Baynes)
 
Ruru Lawn Cemetery
Block 37, Plot 382 
   
196
CHARLES, Nicholas Ryan
CHARLES, Nicholas Ryan
Purewa Cemetery, Meadowbank, AUCKLAND, New Zealand 
Purewa Cemetery
Block X Row 65 Plot 81 
   
197
CHUTE, Christopher, Catherine & James
CHUTE, Christopher, Catherine & James
Lumsden Cemetery, Lumsden, Southland, New Zealand 
Lumsden Cemetery
Block I, Plot 7 
   
198
CLARKE, Charles Reginal (Born under the name of Reginald Percy Harman)
CLARKE, Charles Reginal (Born under the name of Reginald Percy Harman)
 
Northern Suburbs Memorial Gardens
Section: QC Wall 
   
199
CLARKE, May Daisy
CLARKE, May Daisy
 
Northern Suburbs Memorial Gardens
Location: North-East Terrace, Section: Wall 4 
   
200
CLARKE, Wallace Ernest & Lila Sophia (Nee Lapraik)
CLARKE, Wallace Ernest & Lila Sophia (Nee Lapraik)
Field of Mars Cemetery, East Ryde, Sydney, NSW, Australia 
Field Of Mars Cemetery
Section: Church of England, Area: Lawn 6, Plot: 3478
FOM-CENG-LN6-808-3478 
   

    «Prev 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ... 18» Next»