Report: individuals, by place of birth

         Description: individuals, sorted by place of birth


Matches 1 to 50 of 3324   » Comma-delimited CSV file

1 2 3 4 5 ... 67» Next»

# Birth Place Person ID Last Name First Name Birth Date Christening Date Living Tree
1 Dickinson County, Kansas, USA   I1429  JANKE  Althea Marie  21 Feb 1929    roe 
2 Dickinson County, Kansas, USA   I1090  McVICKER  Effie Mast  14 Oct 1874    roe 
3 26 Great College St, Westminster, London, ENGLAND   I436  BREDIN  Florence Margaret Elizabeth  11 May 1892    roe 
4 372 Duke St, High Church, Glasgow, Lanarkshire, SCOTLAND   I2872  HANNAH  Charles Bertram Robert  20 May 1872    roe 
5 55 Leamington Ave, Newtown, NSW, AUSTRALIA   I2391  BLANCHARD  Norma Rewa  3 Apr 1911    roe 
6   I172             
7 Aberdeen, Grays Harbor County, Washington State, USA   I2036  DIXON  Arlene Myrtle  25 Apr 1916    roe 
8   I2543             
9   I2545             
10 Abilene, Dickinson County, Kansas, USA   I2562  BOWYER  Ellen  9 Mar 1951    roe 
11 Abilene, Dickinson County, Kansas, USA   I1258  BOWYER  Etta Mae  14 Aug 1899    roe 
12   I2547             
13   I2544             
14   I2546             
15 Abilene, Dickinson County, Kansas, USA   I1257  BOWYER  Ray John  13 Jun 1902    roe 
16   I2555             
17 Abilene, Dickinson County, Kansas, USA   I883  BOWYER  Vernon Dean  18 Aug 1928    roe 
18   I2560             
19   I2558             
20   I2559             
21   I2557             
22   I2549             
23 Abilene, Dickinson County, Kansas, USA   I1413  Norman  Ruth  Dec 27 1899    roe 
24   I915             
25 Abilene, Dickinson County, Kansas, USA   I917  SNYDER  Lorna Joan  14 Nov 1927    roe 
26 Abilene, Dickinson County, Kansas, USA   I916  SNYDER  Norma June  27 Nov 1927    roe 
27   I2623             
28   I2548             
29 Acme, Dickinson County, Kansas, USA   I491  BOWYER  Sylvia Irene  1 Jan 1903    roe 
30 Airdrie, North larnarkshire, SCOTLAND   I2048  LAIRD  James   7 Jan 1904    roe 
31 Alberta, CANADA   I1873  CAMPBELL  Donald George  22 Jun 1914    roe 
32 Albury, NSW, AUSTRALIA   I3454  MATHEWS  Frederick Reginald  4 Nov 1927    roe 
33 Aldershot, Hampshire, ENGLAND   I910  BOWYER  Alfred  Abt 1889    roe 
34   I4441             
35 Aparima, Riverton, Southland, NEW ZEALAND   I726  MOLLOY  Mary Harris  5 Apr 1910    roe 
36 Arrowtown, Otago, NEW ZEALAND   I728  McSORILEY  Thomas Charles  14 Apr 1908    roe 
37 Ash, Kent. ENGLAND   I1315  CHEARY  Ernest James  23 Jun 1895  18 Aug 1895  roe 
38 Ashbourne, Derbyshire, ENGLAND   I1686  Tunnicliff  John  Abt 1706    roe 
39 Ashburton, Canterbury, NEW ZEALAND   I2655  EVANS  Clementine Marsh  Jul 1877    roe 
40 Ashdon, Essex, ENGLAND   I4716  BROOKS  George  Abt 1860    roe 
41 Ashdon, Essex, ENGLAND   I877  BROOKS  Samuel  18 Dec 1816    roe 
42 Ashover, Derbyshire, ENGLAND   I4698  BOWYER  Richard  Abt 1480    roe 
43 Ashurst, Manawatu-Wanganui, NEW ZEALAND   I2223  PEART  Archibald John  10 Jan 1906    roe 
44 Athgarvan, Carragh, County Kildare, IRELAND   I412  MOLLOY  James  Abt 1859    roe 
45 Athgarvan, Carragh, County Kildare, IRELAND   I2171  MOLLOY  Patrick  10 Apr 1862    roe 
46 Athgarvan, Carragh, County Kildare, IRELAND   I419  MOLLOY  Catherine      roe 
47 Athgarvan, Carragh, County Kildare, IRELAND   I414  MOLLOY  Patrick Albert  12 Apr 1863    roe 
48   I1970             
49 Auckland, NEW ZEALAND   I315  Alderton  Hilda Alice Mary  30 Apr 1912    roe 
50   I4119             


1 2 3 4 5 ... 67» Next»